Director General

/system/files/Profile%20Fakhar%20Hayat.pdf
Fakhar Hayat
May 2018- Present
 
 
Apr 2018 - May 2018
Apr 2017 - Mar 2017
 
Jun 2016 - Apr 2017

Justice (R) Ch. Shahid Saeed
May 2015 - Jun 2016
 

Syed Khurshid Anwar Rizvi
Jul 2014- May 2015

Sohail Nasir
Jan 2014 - Jul 2014
 
 

Justice (R) Syed Jamshed Ali
Apr 2013 - Dec 2013 


Justice (R) Tanvir Ahmed Khan
Aug 2008 - Mar 2013