Chairperson

Justice Syed Mansoor Ali Shah
Jun  2016 - Present
 

Justice Ijaz Ul Ahsan

Nov  2015 - Jun 2016
 

Justice Manzoor Ahmad Malik
Mar 2015  - Nov 2015
 


Justice Kh. Imtiaz Ahmad

Jun 2014 - Mar 2015

 
Justice Umar Ata Bandial
May 2012 - Jun 2014
         


Justice Sh. Azmat Saeed
Nov 2011 - May 2012

 
Justice Ijaz Ahmad Chaudhry
Dec 2010 - Nov 2011
         


Justice Khawaja Muhammad Sharif
Apr 2009 - Dec 2010

 
Justice Syed Zahid Hussain
Jan 2008 - Apr 2009